Committee Memberships

Chair

Justin McNulty

Members

Marietta Danforth

Dorothy Fragaszy

Andreas Koenig

Juan Carlos Serio Silva

Co-Chairs

Tremaine Gregory

Christy Wolovich (2023-2024)

Jennifer Cramer (2022-2023)

Members

Thad Bartlett

Michelle Bezanson

Janice Chism

Herbert Covert

Jennifer Cramer (2023-2024)

Kaelyn Dobson

Francine Dolins

Paul Garber

Katie Gerstner

Marilyn Norconk

Kelly Boyer Ontl

Erik Patel

Anne Russon

Anne Savage

Montse Franquesa Soler

Teresa Stoker (2023-2024)

Cynthia Thompson

Raymond Vagell (2023-2024)

Kathy West

Christy Wolovich (2022-2023)

Co-Chairs

Laura Abondano

Kylen Gartland (2023-2024)

Raymond Vagell (2022-2023)

Members

Emily Boeving

James Bukie

Jennifer Cramer

Kylen Gartland (2022-2023)

Alex Hickmott (2023-2024)

Michael Huffman

Raven Jackson (2023-2024)

Aaryn Mustoe (2023-2024)

Ariek Norford

Grace Nelson (2023-2024)

Naveen Pandey

Andrea Pinon

Erin Riley

Lauren Robinson

Juan Carlos Serio-Silva

Amanda Suzzi

Stacey Tecot

James Watuwa

Erin Dawn Whitfield

Raymond Vagell (2023-2024)

Co-Chairs

Brett Frye

Gabriela de Faria Oliveira

Members

Tim Bransford

Hannah Furchak (2023-2024)

Karen Hambright

Aaryn Mustoe (2023-2024)

Jacob Negrey

Cory Ross

Madison Soule

Jessica Vandeleest

Kathy West

Co-Chairs

Kris Coleman

Paul Garber

Members

Sarah Hankerson

Martín Kowalewski

Elizabeth Lonsdorf

Sara Lucci

Elizabeth Magden

Jennifer Makar (2023-2024)

Michele Mulholland

Sims Patton

Cory Ross

Kris Sabbi

Steve Schapiro

Julie Teichroeb

Melissa Truelove

Chair

Katie Gerstner

Members

Chloe Holden (2023-2024)

Ben Lake

Lace Lively (2023-2024)

Rachel Nelson

Alessandra Silva (2023-2024, Historian)

Co-Chairs

Lisa Reamer

Ori Pomerantz

Members

Dawn Abney

Kate Baker

Christine Buckmaster

Andrea Clay

Michelle Demko (2023-2024)

Ashley Edes

Andrew Halloran

Lydia Hopper

Eric Hutchinson

Marissa Janavaris

Tina Koban

Liz Magden

Chris Martin

Kelly Metcalf-Pate

Sara Neal

Melinda Novak

Missy Painter

Susan Pavonetti

Jaine Perlman

Melissa Truelove

Gill Vale (2023-2024)

Raymond Vagell

Jim Weed (2023-2024)

Chair

Michele Mulholland

Members

Nancy Caine

Bess Carlson

Jennifer Cramer

Ashley Edes

Doree Fragaszy

Allison Heagerty (2023-2024)

Kelly Metcalf-Pate

Sarah Neal

Emily Rothwell

Elizabeth Wood

Chair

Sarah Brosnan

Members

Laura Abondano

Sara Freeman

Meg Sosnowski

Raymond Vagell

Co-Chairs

Lydia Hopper

Julie Teichroeb

Members

Filipa Abreu (2023-2024)

Mukesh Chalise

Ricki Colman

Brett Frye

Kylen Gartland

Selena Guerrero-Martin (2023-2024)

Andrew Haertel

Brenda McCowan

Manuel Moro

Habibon Naher (2023-2024)

Darby Proctor

Emily Rothwell

Kenneth Sayers

Kathyrn Shelton

Carol Shively

Kate Talbot

Larry Williams

Toni Ziegler

Co-Chairs

Carson Black

Sierra Simmons (2023-2024)

Kaelyn Dobson (2022-2023)

Members

Isabel Arcusa

Gabriela de Faria Oliveira

Dakota Hogan

Ben Lake

Sierra Simmons (2022-2023)